2017 Race Numbers

Race Number Forename Surname Gender
104 Jamie Aarons Female
116 Claire Allan Female
127 Guy Andrews Male
109 Kirsty Archbold Female
60 Graham Arthur Male
8 Graham Ayres Male
102 Alex Bacon Male
107 Johan Belfrage Male
93 Sebastien BETOURET Male
64 Ross Beveridge Male
52 Ali Black Male
75 Stan Bland Male
76 Mike Bland Male
16 Brian Bonnyman Male
3 Craig Booth Male
69 Rowan Boswood Male
123 Russell Brooks Male
84 Antony Brown Male
1 Lucinda Bufton Female
126 Steven Bunch Male
32 Mark Caldwell Male
35 Paul Campbell Male
120 Martin Campbell Male
79 Eddie Carr Male
55 George Chalmers Male
83 Stuart Chalmers Male
95 Daniel Clark Male
10 Ian Craigie Male
114 MARK CRAWFORD Male
49 james crozier Male
118 Alan Dick Male
119 Steve Doidge-Harrison Male
72 Catherine Dolliver Female
9 Wilson Dornan Male
12 Timothy Downie Male
85 James Doxey Male
39 Russell Duncan Male
117 Lindsay Duncan Female
47 Robbie Dunlop Male
89 Alan Forbes Male
65 Paul Foster Male
37 Lynn Gatherer Female
33 Orla Gilmore Female
106 Chris Golightly Male
82 Andrew Gordon Male
50 Derek Grant Male
128 Ross Grieve Male
4 Emma Hamilton Female
38 David Hanna Male
92 Dan Hasted Male
25 Margaret Heaslop Female
86 Bill Heirs Male
13 Chris Henty Male
36 Graeme Hornsby Male
48 Yan Horsburgh Male
27 Graham Hoy Male
99 Bill Hutchison Male
81 Ruari Jardine Male
110 Craig Kehoe Male
100 Michael Kellett Male
62 Ruth Kelly Female
40 Daniel Kershaw Male
42 David Kiddell Male
91 Mark Kinge Male
125 Ross Laing Male
17 Jodie Laird Female
98 Linda Lally Female
96 Lachlan Lamont Male
94 Tom Lloyd-Oliphant Male
111 richard loughery Male
124 Neal Macdonald Male
28 Iona Mackay Female
105 Nicola Mackay Female
51 Alyson Macpherson Female
30 Neil MacRitchie Male
22 Alastair MacSween Male
53 Garry Marsden Male
54 Kath Marsden Female
7 Andrew McHendry Male
73 Rhona McKinnon Female
5 tina McLeod Female
21 David Mcneil Male
61 jim mearns Male
80 Alice Mezincescu Female
11 Ian Minty Male
88 John Moffat Male
122 Louise Mort Female
41 Anne Muir Female
74 Graeme Murdoch Male
43 Benjamin Napier Male
113 Martyn Neilson Male
101 Brian Nichol Male
103 Gavin Nicholls Male
18 David Nicholson Male
90 David Norrie Male
46 Lee O'Connor Male
66 Avril O'Donnell Female
59 Andy O'Grady Male
6 Raymond Quinn Male
78 jennifer rees-jenkins Female
115 Colin Reynolds Male
31 Steve Rivers Male
29 Dave Roberts Male
19 Sarah Robertson Female
45 Hamish Robertson Male
15 Stuart Ross Male
24 Neil Rutherford Male
26 Donald Sandeman Male
70 Elaine Sandeman Female
44 David Scott Male
87 David Searil Male
57 Sarah Sheridan Female
77 John Sisley Male
58 Neil Smith Male
67 Jennifer Smith Female
108 ISSY smith Female
23 Olly Stephenson Male
97 Martin Stevenson Male
112 Robert Sutherland Male
71 Matthew Taylor Male
63 Lee Telefson Male
121 josephine thom Female
2 Alistair Thomson Male
56 David Tolmie Male
14 Marco Vezza Male
20 Katie Walling Female
34 Andrew Wilson Male
68 Shona Young Female

 


2009 results

2009 results

25/09/2009 14:13
  Name Alyth Blairgowrie Cally Kirk Enockdhu Spittal 1 George Cairns 03:48:00 04:38:00 05:49:00 ...

—————